Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shandong Green Sun Trade Co., Ltd.

Solar Cell, Solar, Solar Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 4busbuar Poly Solar Cells 156.7X156.7mm, 330W Stand Alone Solar Generator for Home Use, Mini Solar Module for Solar Toy, Solar Lantern, Solar Torch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Solar panel TPT laminated 4busbuar Poly Solar Cells 156.7X156.7mm

4busbuar Poly Solar Cells 156.7X156.7mm

FOB Price: US $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10,000 Pieces US $1.1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500MW Per Year
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: P75-4
  • Number of Cells: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: LINUO
  • Origin: China
  • Warranty: 10 Years
  • Application: Industrial
  • Material: Polycrystalline Silicon
  • Specification: 4Busbar
  • HS Code: 85414020
Product Description
Key Fetures
The most advanced equipment
International quality assurance system
Stable raw material supply chain
Superior manufacturing technology
100% ram wafer inspection
Low breakage rate
Instant switching between production lines

4busbuar Poly Solar Cells 156.7X156.7mm

IV Curve      and  Spectral Response 
4busbuar Poly Solar Cells 156.7X156.7mm

Temperature Coefficient
Temperature coefficient of Isc(α):  0.06%/K
Temperature coefficient of Voc(β):  -0.33%/K
Temperature coefficient of Pmmp(γ):  -0.41%/K

Mechanical Parameters
Type:     P75-01
Format:   156.75mmx156.75mm ±0.5mm
Diagonal:  220.3mm±0.5mm
Thickness:  200±20μm
Front(-): blue anti-reflecting coating(silicon nitride);
        1.1mm bus bars(silver)
Back(+): surface field(Aluminum):
        1.8mm wide soldering pads

Intensity Dependence
Intensity(W/m2)Isc(A)Voc(V)
10001.01.000
9000.90.996
5000.50.969
3000.30.946
2000.20.926
Ratio of Voc at reduced intensity to Voc(Isc) at 1000W/m2

Electrical Data@STC
Efficiency[%]18.818.718.618.518.418.318.218.017.817.617.4
Pmmp[W]4.584.554.534.504.484.454.434.384.334.284.23
Vmmp[V]0.5420.5400.5380.5360.5340.5320.5320.5300.5250.5200.516
Immp[A]8.448.428.408.398.378.358.338.308.258.248.20
Voc[V]0.6360.6350.6340.6330.6320.6310.6300.6300.6270.6250.623
Isc[A]8.998.988.978.968.948.928.898.848.818.788.76
FF[%]80.079.879.679.479.379.279.178.878.578.277.6
 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Peter Wu
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Peter Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now